Two-hearted: Difference between revisions
Expanded advancement table to 30.
mNo edit summary |
imported>Schematix (Expanded advancement table to 30.) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || +6 || +120% | | 10 || +6 || +120% | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || +7 || +130% | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || +7 || +140% | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || +8 || +150% | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || +8 || +160% | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || +9 || +170% | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || +9 || +180% | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || +10 || +190% | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || +10 || +200% | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || +11 || +210% | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || +11 || +220% | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || +12 || +230% | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || +12 || +240% | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || +13 || +250% | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || +13 || +260% | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || +14 || +270% | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || +14 || +280% | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || +15 || +290% | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || +15 || +300% | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || +16 || +310% | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || +16 || +320% | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Advantages & Disadvantages== | ==Advantages & Disadvantages== |