97
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Sources of Flying: add cathedrae) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| 0% | | 0% | ||
| 18% | | 18% | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|cathedra with black opal tracery|<nowiki/>}}{{favilink|cathedra with ruby tracery|<nowiki/>}}{{favilink|cathedra with sapphire tracery|<nowiki/>}}{{favilink|cathedra with white opal tracery|<nowiki/>}}Cathedrae | |||
| 0% | |||
| (14-[[compute power]]/10)% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> ''Requires energy to function'' | <nowiki>*</nowiki> ''Requires energy to function'' |
edits