Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Caves of Qud Wiki
Disclaimers
Caves of Qud Wiki
Search
Action cost: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Action cost
(view source)
Revision as of 03:31, 11 August 2020
87 bytes added
,
03:31, 11 August 2020
no edit summary
Revision as of 03:28, 11 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(add caption)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:31, 11 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 31:
Line 31:
| -50%
| -50%
|Movement
|Movement
|-
|[[Short Blade Expertise]]
| -25%
|Attacking with a short blade in the primary hand
|-
|-
|[[Sprint]]
|[[Sprint]]
Chaos
671
edits