671
edits
(oops) |
m (sort) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| -100% | | -100% | ||
|Applying [[tonics]] | |Applying [[tonics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Short Blade Expertise]] | |[[Short Blade Expertise]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Sprint]] | |[[Sprint]] | ||
| -50% | | -50% | ||
|Movement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Springing]] with [[Sprint]] | |||
| -67% | |||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|- | |- |
edits