671
edits
(nope) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Mechanism !! Amount !! Scope | ! Mechanism !! Amount !! Scope | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|micromanipulator array}} | |||
|-40% | |||
|Tinkering | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rocket skates|Power-skating]] | |||
| -50% | |||
|Movement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sprint]] | |||
| -33% | |||
|Movement | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Two-headed]] || -20% to -56% || Mental actions | | [[Two-headed]] || -20% to -56% || Mental actions |
edits