671
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Mechanism !! Amount !! Scope | ! Mechanism !! Amount !! Scope | ||
|- | |||
|[[Empty the Clips]] | |||
| -50% | |||
|Firing pistols | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fastest Gun in the Rust]] | |||
| -25% | |||
|Firing pistols | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|micromanipulator array}} | |{{favilink|micromanipulator array}} | ||
| -40% | | -40% | ||
|Tinkering | |Tinkering | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|plastifer chem vest}} | |||
| -100% | |||
|Applying [[tonics]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rocket skates|Power-skating]] | |[[Rocket skates|Power-skating]] |
edits