671
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Mechanism !! Amount !! Scope | ! Mechanism !! Amount !! Scope | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Empty the Clips]] | |[[Empty the Clips]] | ||
| -50% | | -50% | ||
|Firing pistols | |Firing pistols | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fastest Gun in the Rust]] | |[[Fastest Gun in the Rust]] | ||
| -25% | | -25% | ||
|Firing pistols | |Firing pistols | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|medassist module}} | |{{favilink|medassist module}} | ||
| -80% | | -80% | ||
|Applying [[tonics]] | |Applying [[tonics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|micromanipulator array}} | |{{favilink|micromanipulator array}} | ||
| -40% | | -40% | ||
|Tinkering | |Tinkering | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|plastifer chem vest}} | |{{favilink|plastifer chem vest}} | ||
| -100% | | -100% | ||
|Applying [[tonics]] | |Applying [[tonics]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rocket skates|Power-skating]] | |[[Rocket skates|Power-skating]] | ||
| -50% | | -50% | ||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Short Blade Expertise]] | |[[Short Blade Expertise]] | ||
| -25% | | -25% | ||
|Attacking with a short blade in the primary hand | |Attacking with a short blade in the primary hand | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sprint]] | |[[Sprint]] | ||
| -33% | | -33% | ||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Steel butcher knife}} | |||
| -50% | |||
|[[Butchery]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Telepathy]] | |[[Telepathy]] |
edits