2,158
edits
(→Fungal) |
(→Plant) |
||
Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hands|Pinnules]] | | [[Hands|Pinnules]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Roots]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Cactus | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|sixshrew|sɪxsʜʀᴇᴡ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head|Centeral Lobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Sensory Bulb]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Lobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Bifurcation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Lobe]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Bifurcation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands|Bifurcations]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roots]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Flower | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|glowpad|ɢʟᴏᴡᴘᴀᴅ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head|Blossom]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Sensory Bud]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Stem]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Leaf]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Stem]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Leaf]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands|Leaves]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roots]] | | [[Roots]] |
edits