2,158
edits
(→Cloth) |
|||
Line 920: | Line 920: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Hardpoint]] | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Hardpoint]] | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Vaned Mechanism | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. ᴀɴɪᴍᴀᴛᴇᴅ {{favilink|solar still|sᴏʟᴀʀ sᴛɪʟʟ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head|Control Unit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Access Panel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Armature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Vane]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Armature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Vane]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands|Vanes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Base]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Railed Mechanism | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. ᴀɴɪᴍᴀᴛᴇᴅ {{favilink|food processor|ғᴏᴏᴅ ᴘʀᴏᴄᴇssᴏʀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head|Control Unit]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Access Panel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Armature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Rail]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Armature]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Rail]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands|Rails]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Base]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits