384
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{{name}} is a tinker who sells data disks alongside tier 7 [[cybernetics]], yielding the highest-tier scrap of any static [[Merchants|merchant]]. {{XML Reference|population | {{name}} is a tinker who sells data disks alongside tier 7 [[cybernetics]], yielding the highest-tier scrap of any static [[Merchants|merchant]]. {{XML Reference|population | ||
|Village Tinker 7}} | |Village Tinker 7}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Ware | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Artifact#Artifact 7R|Artifact 7R]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|Yd Freehold recoiler}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|data disk}} | |||
| 4-6 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Cybernetics#Cybernetics7|Cybernetics7]] | |||
| 2-4 or 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 5|Scrap 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 6|Scrap 6]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 7|Scrap 7]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 8|Scrap 8]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|} | |||
{{conversations link}} | {{conversations link}} | ||
{{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} | {{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} |
edits