99
edits
(Add IfHaveText, IfZoneID, IfZoneWorld, IfZoneTier, IfZoneLevel) |
(Add liquid delegates from patch 204.83) |
||
Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
| Predicate | | Predicate | ||
| Continue if the target has the specified tag or property. | | Continue if the target has the specified tag or property. | ||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| IfHaveLiquid | |||
| Predicate | |||
| Continue if the target has the specified liquid with an optional amount of drams, e.g. "water" for at least 1 dram of water, or "sludge:64" for 64 drams of sludge. | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
Line 747: | Line 753: | ||
| No | | No | ||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |||
| GiveLiquid | |||
| Action | |||
| Fills valid liquid containers of the target with specified liquid, e.g. "water" for 1 dram of water, or "sludge:64" for 64 drams of sludge. | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| UseLiquid | |||
| Action | |||
| Empties valid liquid containers of the target with specified liquid, e.g. "water" for 1 dram of water, or "sludge:64" for 64 drams of sludge. | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StartQuest | | StartQuest |