99
edits
(Add liquid delegates from patch 204.83) |
(Add AwardXP from patch 204.87) |
||
Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
| Continue if the target is at or below the specified value. | | Continue if the target is at or below the specified value. | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| AwardXP | |||
| Action | |||
| Gives the specified amount of XP to the target, preceding the amount with an exclamation mark will suppress the XP popup, e.g. "!5000". | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |- |