984
edits
(spruced up a bit) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation<br>Level | ||
! Damage (Round 1) | ! Damage<br>(Round 1) | ||
! Damage (Round 2) | ! Damage<br>(Round 2) | ||
! Damage (Round 3) | ! Damage<br>(Round 3) | ||
! Temperature Increase | ! Temperature<br>Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 100: | Line 105: | ||
| 305° | | 305° | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation<br>Level | |||
! Damage<br>(Round 1) | |||
! Damage<br>(Round 2) | |||
! Damage<br>(Round 3) | |||
! Temperature<br>Increase | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|11d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|11d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|11d6}} / 2 | |||
| 320° | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|12d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|12d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|12d6}} / 2 | |||
| 335° | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|13d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|13d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|13d6}} / 2 | |||
| 350° | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|14d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|14d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|14d6}} / 2 | |||
| 365° | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|15d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|15d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|15d6}} / 2 | |||
| 380° | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|16d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|16d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|16d6}} / 2 | |||
| 395° | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|17d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|17d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|17d6}} / 2 | |||
| 410° | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|18d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|18d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|18d6}} / 2 | |||
| 425° | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|19d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|19d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|19d6}} / 2 | |||
| 440° | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|20d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|20d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|20d6}} / 2 | |||
| 455° | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation<br>Level | |||
! Damage<br>(Round 1) | |||
! Damage<br>(Round 2) | |||
! Damage<br>(Round 3) | |||
! Temperature<br>Increase | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|21d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|21d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|21d6}} / 2 | |||
| 470° | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|22d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|22d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|22d6}} / 2 | |||
| 485° | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|23d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|23d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|23d6}} / 2 | |||
| 500° | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|24d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|24d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|24d6}} / 2 | |||
| 515° | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|25d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|25d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|25d6}} / 2 | |||
| 530° | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|26d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|26d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|26d6}} / 2 | |||
| 545° | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|27d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|27d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|27d6}} / 2 | |||
| 560° | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|28d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|28d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|28d6}} / 2 | |||
| 575° | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|29d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|29d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|29d6}} / 2 | |||
| 590° | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|30d3}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|30d4}} / 2 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|30d6}} / 2 | |||
| 605° | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
== Advantages & Disadvantages == | == Advantages & Disadvantages == | ||
{{Opinion}} | {{Opinion}} |