671
edits
(use favilink) |
(add starting village recoiler) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| {{favilink|Ezra}} | | {{favilink|Ezra}} | ||
| These can usually be purchased unidentified from {{favilink|Yla Haj}}. | | These can usually be purchased unidentified from {{favilink|Yla Haj}}. | ||
|- | |||
| starting village recoiler | |||
| The starting village, if you did not start in {{favilink|Joppa}} | |||
| This is rewarded by one of the village quest givers. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|random-point recoiler}} | | {{favilink|random-point recoiler}} |
edits