Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Caves of Qud Wiki
Disclaimers
Caves of Qud Wiki
Search
Relic: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Relic
(view source)
Revision as of 03:01, 12 May 2022
47 bytes added
,
03:01, 12 May 2022
→Relic Item Type
Revision as of 03:00, 12 May 2022
(
view source
)
Anyama
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(axes update)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:01, 12 May 2022
(
view source
)
Anyama
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Relic Item Type
)
Newer edit →
Line 832:
Line 832:
! Tier 7
! Tier 7
| {{favilink id|Dagger7}}
| {{favilink id|Dagger7}}
|-
! Tier 8
| {{favilink id|Dagger8}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Anyama
384
edits