Reputation: Difference between revisions
→Initial Player Reputation
imported>EvanBalster (Corrections) |
imported>EvanBalster |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Callings|Watervine Farmer]] || [[Villagers of Joppa]] || +100 | | [[Callings|Watervine Farmer]] || [[Villagers of Joppa]] || +100 | ||
|- | |||
| Start in [[Salt marsh]] || [[Insects]] & [[Fish]] || +50 | |||
|- | |||
| Start in [[Salt dunes]] || [[Unshelled reptiles]] || +100 | |||
|- | |||
| Start in [[Desert Canyons]] || [[Equines]], [[Tortoises]] & [[Vines]] || +50 | |||
|- | |||
| Start in [[Hills]] || [[Hermits]] || +100 | |||
|} | |} | ||