25
edits
No edit summary |
(added glotrotfinal) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|glotrot | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|glotrot | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|give yourself glotrot | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|give yourself glotrot | ||
|- role="row" | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|glotrotfinal | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|give yourself glotrot at it's final stage - Nnnnnnnnnn. | |||
|- role="row" | |- role="row" | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|ironshankonset | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|ironshankonset |