8,756
edits
m (→List of Wishes) |
(→List of Wishes: added stage 5 and stage 6) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|stage4 | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|stage4 | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|complete quests and grant xp and gear for play post golgotha | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|complete quests and grant xp and gear for play post golgotha | ||
|- role="row" | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|stage5 | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|complete quests and grant xp and gear for right before [[A Call to Arms]] | |||
|- role="row" | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|stage6 | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|complete quests and grant xp and gear for Pax Klanq | |||
|- role="row" | |- role="row" | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|garbagetest | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|garbagetest |