8,756
edits
mNo edit summary |
(more documentation) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|how much charge it can hold (usually reserved for cells) | |how much charge it can hold (usually reserved for cells) | ||
|int | |int | ||
|- | |||
|chargeperdram | |||
| how much charge is one dram (for liquid cells) | |||
| int | |||
|- | |- | ||
|chargeused | |chargeused | ||
Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
|the skill tree required for use. | |the skill tree required for use. | ||
|string | |string | ||
|- | |||
|colorstr | |||
|the color of the character with tiles mode off. | |||
| &(char),defaults to &y | |||
|- | |- | ||
|renderstr | |renderstr | ||
|What the item looks like with tiles mode off. | |What the item looks like with tiles mode off. | ||
| | |char | ||
|- | |- | ||
|id | |id | ||
Line 179: | Line 187: | ||
|the reputation stuff that the player gets when this is equipped. | |the reputation stuff that the player gets when this is equipped. | ||
|[[Template:Reputation bonus]] for each faction | |[[Template:Reputation bonus]] for each faction | ||
|- | |||
| wornon | |||
| slot the item is worn on | |||
| string | |||
|- | |||
| usesslots | |||
| slots the item takes up. | |||
| List (,) of string | |||
|- | |- | ||
|desc | |desc |