8,756
edits
mNo edit summary |
(added docmentation for reflect, oneat, cookeffect ,ismeat, isplant, isfungus) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| exoticfood | | exoticfood | ||
| is it exotic? (must choose to preserve) | | is it exotic? (must choose to preserve) | ||
| yes/no | |||
|- | |||
| oneat | |||
| effects that happen when you eat. | |||
| string | |||
|- | |||
| cookeffect | |||
| the cooking effect type. should be the type= part in part Name PreparedCookingIngredient. | |||
| string | |||
|- | |||
| isplant | |||
| has the Plant part | |||
| yes/no | |||
|- | |||
| ismeat | |||
| has the Meat part | |||
| yes/no | |||
|- | |||
| isfungus | |||
| has the fungus part | |||
| yes/no | | yes/no | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 195: | Line 215: | ||
|if tag Name="Light" | |if tag Name="Light" | ||
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |||
|reflect | |||
| if it reflects, what percentage of damage is reflected | |||
| integer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|extra | |extra |