8,756
edits
(added docmentation for reflect, oneat, cookeffect ,ismeat, isplant, isfungus) |
(updated doc accordingly with empsensitive) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| | | | ||
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |||
|empsensitive | |||
| if it's sensitive to emp bursts. | |||
| yes/no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|skill | |skill | ||
Line 241: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| usesslots | | usesslots | ||
| slots the item takes up. | | slots the item takes up. defaults to worn on if not specified. | ||
| List (,) of string | | List (,) of string | ||
|- | |- |