8,290
edits
(add seeping) |
(add imprintchargecost) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|What function the charge is necessary to support | |What function the charge is necessary to support | ||
|string | |string | ||
|- | |||
|imprintchargecost | |||
|Charge cost to imprint a ProgrammableRecoiler | |||
|int | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weight | |weight |