8,290
edits
(war trance) |
(sultan masks) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|cybernetic implant | |cybernetic implant | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+40}}''' temporary quickness for ten rounds when activated, followed by '''{{Color|R|-10}}''' quickness for ten rounds. | |'''{{Color|G|+40}}''' temporary quickness for ten rounds when activated, followed by '''{{Color|R|-10}}''' quickness for ten rounds. | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Kesil Face}} | |||
|equipment | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' quickness bonus while equipped | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Photosynthetic Skin}} | |{{favilink|Photosynthetic Skin}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|effect | |effect | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-10%}}''' temporary QN penalty | |'''{{Color|R|-10%}}''' temporary QN penalty | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Shemesh Face}} | |||
|equipment | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' quickness bonus while equipped | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus |