720
edits
m (excerpt note) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add Leyline Puppeteers to page) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|equipment | |equipment | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' quickness bonus while equipped | |'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' quickness bonus while equipped | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Leyline puppeteers}} | |||
|equipment | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+30}}''' quickness bonus while equipped and powered on. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Photosynthetic Skin}} | |{{favilink|Photosynthetic Skin}} |