671
edits
(tweak) |
(add lithofex) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|lithofex}} | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Lithofex Stoning Gaze Beam | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Ego]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Madpole]] jaws (initial) | |[[Madpole]] jaws (initial) |
edits