8,756
edits
(more documentation) |
(updated doc accordingly) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|how much thirst it slakes | |how much thirst it slakes | ||
|int | |int | ||
|- | |||
| healing | |||
| what the item heals | |||
| string | |||
|- | |||
| butcheredinto | |||
| what the item butchers into | |||
| List (,) of wikilinked items | |||
|- | |||
| harvestedinto | |||
| what the item harvested from this is | |||
| wikilinked item | |||
|- | |||
| preservesinto | |||
| what the item preserves into | |||
| wikilinked item | |||
|- | |||
| preservedquantity | |||
| how much of the preserved item is made | |||
| integer | |||
|- | |||
| exoticfood | |||
| is it exotic? (must choose to preserve) | |||
| yes/no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|twohanded | |twohanded |