8,290
edits
m ((undo testing revisions)) |
(add tasty bonus) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|physical mutation | |physical mutation | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+15}}''' or greater temporary QN from basking in the sun, depending on mutation level. | |'''{{Color|G|+15}}''' or greater temporary QN from basking in the sun, depending on mutation level. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+3%}}''' temporary quickness bonus while active. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Time Dilation]] | |[[Time Dilation]] |