1,046
edits
mNo edit summary |
(add mutationbgone) |
||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
| explodingpalm | | explodingpalm | ||
| dismember all limbs and decapitate a nearby creature | | dismember all limbs and decapitate a nearby creature | ||
|- role="row" | |||
| mutationbgone:<id> | |||
| Remove the mutation with the given ID from the player body. | |||
|- role="row" | |- role="row" | ||
| filljournal | | filljournal |