719
edits
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add method reference for the ComputeNode part) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add info for palladium mesh tabards) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| {{favilink|ninefold boots}} | | {{favilink|ninefold boots}} | ||
| +2 to teleport distance {{Code Reference|class=AccelerativeTeleporter|method=GetEffectiveTeleportDistance}} | | +2 to teleport distance {{Code Reference|class=AccelerativeTeleporter|method=GetEffectiveTeleportDistance}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|palladium mesh tabard}} | |||
| +30% to [[compute power]] (i.e. +9 computer power){{Code Reference|class=ComputeNode|method=GetEffectivePower|name=ComputeNode}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|point-defense drone}} | | {{favilink|point-defense drone}} | ||
Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|wrist calc}} | | {{favilink|wrist calc}} | ||
| +30% to [[compute power]] (i.e. +3 | | +30% to [[compute power]] (i.e. +3 compute power)<ref name="ComputeNode" /> </br>+2 to light radius {{Code Reference|class = ActiveLightSource}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|wrist fan}} | | {{favilink|wrist fan}} |