Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Caves of Qud Wiki
Disclaimers
Caves of Qud Wiki
Search
Action cost: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Action cost
(view source)
Revision as of 14:31, 15 August 2020
42 bytes added
,
14:31, 15 August 2020
no edit summary
Revision as of 03:01, 15 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(sure why not)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:31, 15 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 17:
Line 17:
| -25%
| -25%
|Firing pistols
|Firing pistols
|-
| [[Move Speed]]
| variable
| Movement
|-
|-
|{{favilink|medassist module}}
|{{favilink|medassist module}}
Chaos
671
edits