2,158
edits
(start of asphalt mines reorganization) |
(filling out strata) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[#Surface|surface]] | | [[#Surface|surface]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1- | | 1-4 | ||
| [[#Upper Shafts|upper shafts]] | | [[#Upper Shafts|upper shafts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5-8 | |||
| [[#Middle Shafts|middle shafts]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9-12 | |||
| [[#Deep Shafts|deep shafts]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13-17 | |||
| [[#Darkunder|Darkunder]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[#City of Bones|City of Bones]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[#Great Sea|Great Sea]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20- | |||
| [[#Tunnels of Ur|Tunnels of Ur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits