Beguiling: Difference between revisions
Added level progression table
imported>Teamtotobot m (Bot: Adding {{Mutation Navbox}}) |
imported>Tikiti (Added level progression table) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| realitydistort =no | | realitydistort =no | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Level Progression == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Mutation Level | |||
!Bonus Hitpoints | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|n | |||
|5*n | |||
|} | |||
{{Mutation Navbox}} | {{Mutation Navbox}} |