671
edits
(use favilink) |
(regroup by type) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|{{favilink|Anomaly fumigator}} | |{{favilink|Anomaly fumigator}} | ||
|Density of normality gas | |Density of normality gas | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Communications interlock}} | |{{favilink|Communications interlock}} | ||
Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
|{{favilink|Micromanipulator array}} | |{{favilink|Micromanipulator array}} | ||
|Inspect and disassemble bonuses | |Inspect and disassemble bonuses | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Nocturnal apex}} | |{{favilink|Nocturnal apex}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 28: | ||
|{{favilink|Onboard recoiler}} | |{{favilink|Onboard recoiler}} | ||
|Teleportation cooldown | |Teleportation cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Penetrating radar}} | |{{favilink|Penetrating radar}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 37: | ||
|{{favilink|Point-defense drone}} | |{{favilink|Point-defense drone}} | ||
|Chance to target an incoming projectile | |Chance to target an incoming projectile | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Morphogenetic}} | |||
|Save difficulty | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Nav}} | |||
|Bonus levels | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Nulling}} | |||
|Effect strength | |||
|- | |||
|Most [[Boot sequence|boot sequences]] | |||
|Time to boot | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |
edits