384
edits
(most features are adjusted by (compute power)%; also, micromanipulator array's quick tinkering is affected too) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{favilink|Penetrating radar}} | |{{favilink|Penetrating radar}} | ||
|Range | |Range | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Stasis projector}} | |||
| Duration, cooldown, coverage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Blood-gradient hand vacuum}} | |{{favilink|Blood-gradient hand vacuum}} |
edits