321
edits
(Amount of historic sites no longer limited to four) |
(yd nook) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| 4 becoming nooks and cybernetic racks | | 4 becoming nooks and cybernetic racks | ||
| {{dice tooltip|4-8}} cybernetic implants | | {{dice tooltip|4-8}} cybernetic implants | ||
|- | |||
| The cybernetics room in {{favilink|Yd Freehold}}.<ref><code>YdFreehold-under.rpm</code></ref> | |||
| 1 becoming nook and cybernetic rack | |||
| {{dice tooltip|1-2}} cybernetic implants | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits