321
edits
m (spoilers) |
m (aoyg) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} | | {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chest in the bottom floor of all | | Chest in the bottom floor of all [[historic sites]] | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} or more ''(refer to [[Historic_site#Credit_Wedges|historic site rewards]] for details)'' | | {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} or more ''(refer to [[Historic_site#Credit_Wedges|historic site rewards]] for details)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | | {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The {{favilink|recoming reliquary}}<ref name="ObjectBlueprints" /><ref><code>CorporealizationNook.rpm</code></ref> in [[Gyl]] | | The {{favilink|recoming reliquary}}<ref name="ObjectBlueprints" /><ref name="reliquary"><code>CorporealizationNook.rpm</code></ref> in [[Gyl]] | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 2¢ (x2)}} | |||
|- | |||
| The {{favilink|melted reliquary}} in {{favilink|the hydropon}}<ref name="reliquary"></ref> | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 2¢ (x2)}} | | {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 2¢ (x2)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sold by {{favilink|Warden Une}} in {{favilink|Yd Freehold}} | | Sold by {{favilink|Warden Une}} in {{favilink|Yd Freehold}}{{XML Reference|population | ||
|UneInventory}} | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | | {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | ||
|- | |||
| Chest at the peak of [[Chavvah]]<ref><code>ChavvahCrownLv3.rpm</code></ref> | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | |||
|- | |||
| Sold by {{favilink|Aoyg-No-Longer, servant of Ptoh in the Cosmic Wood}} at the bottom of Taproot at {{favilink|Eyn Roj}}<ref name="ObjectBlueprints" /> | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}} | |||
|} | |||
Historic sites are also guaranteed to contain credit wedges based on their tier: {{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.ZoneBuilders|class=PlaceRelicBuilder}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Historic site tier | |||
! Sultanate period | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0-2 | |||
| fifth period | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit | | fourth period | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4-5 | |||
| fourth period, third period | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}}, {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6-7 | |||
| third period, second period | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}}, {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| first period | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}}, {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}}, {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 2¢}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 103: | ||
| 4 becoming nooks and cybernetic racks | | 4 becoming nooks and cybernetic racks | ||
| {{dice tooltip|4-8}} cybernetic implants | | {{dice tooltip|4-8}} cybernetic implants | ||
|- | |||
| The cybernetics room in {{favilink|Yd Freehold}}.<ref><code>YdFreehold-under.rpm</code></ref> | |||
| 1 becoming nook and cybernetic rack | |||
| {{dice tooltip|1-2}} cybernetic implants | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 160: | ||
{{references|2.0.202.92}} | {{references|2.0.202.92}} | ||
[[Category:Guides]] |
edits