321
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (aoyg) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Chest at the peak of [[Chavvah]]<ref><code>ChavvahCrownLv3.rpm</code></ref> | | Chest at the peak of [[Chavvah]]<ref><code>ChavvahCrownLv3.rpm</code></ref> | ||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | | {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedges 3¢ (x2)}} | ||
|- | |||
| Sold by {{favilink|Aoyg-No-Longer, servant of Ptoh in the Cosmic Wood}} at the bottom of Taproot at {{favilink|Eyn Roj}}<ref name="ObjectBlueprints" /> | |||
| {{favilink|cybernetics credit wedge|cybernetics credit wedge 3¢}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits