43
edits
m (spacing) |
(Removed inaccurate speculation regarding Lichen Golems and Weeps, added Tree Golems, added trivia regarding the Trees to Golem Oddity bug) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Golem Oddity | |Golem Oddity | ||
| | | [[Star kraken]], [[Monad]], [[Pottery cherub]], [[Mechanical pottery cherub]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grazer Golem | |Grazer Golem | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lichen Golem | |Lichen Golem | ||
| | | [[Weeps]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mopango Charioteer Golem | |Mopango Charioteer Golem | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|Tortoise Golem | |Tortoise Golem | ||
|[[Irritable tortoise]], [[Great saltback]], [[N-dimensional starshell]], [[Mechanical tortoise cherub]], [[Tortoise cherub]] | |[[Irritable tortoise]], [[Great saltback]], [[N-dimensional starshell]], [[Mechanical tortoise cherub]], [[Tortoise cherub]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tree Golem | |||
|[[Irritable palm]], [[Red death dacca]], [[Mayor haddas]], [[Mechanical tree cherub]], [[Tree cherub]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,005: | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
*It was briefly impossible to create a Tree Golem, as using a Tree follower to fufill the Body requirement resulted in a Golem Oddity. This was a bug and has since been patched. |
edits