718
edits
Mourningstar (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add incantation for completing the quest Fraying Favorites) |
||
Line 811: | Line 811: | ||
| Falling in love with a creature, falling out of love with a creature, witnessing the formation of a [sludge name] | | Falling in love with a creature, falling out of love with a creature, witnessing the formation of a [sludge name] | ||
| Must be a pentasludge or higher for the event to be recorded in your journal. | | Must be a pentasludge or higher for the event to be recorded in your journal. | ||
|- | |||
| +12 Levels, -10 Ego | |||
| Completing the quest [[Fraying Favorites]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 Random Effects | | 2 Random Effects |