43
edits
No edit summary |
(Added weapons) |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Weapon Type | ! Weapon Type | ||
! | ! Skill Tree | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[Zetachrome battle axe]] | ||
| [[Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zetachrome dagger]] | |||
| [[Short Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zetachrome halberd]] | |||
| [[Axe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zetachrome hammer]] | |||
| [[Cudgel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zetachrome long sword]] | |||
| [[Long Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two-handed zetachrome long sword]] | |||
| [[Long Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zetachrome warhammer]] | |||
| [[Cudgel]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Notes: Arrows are not a valid Zetachrome weapon, Psionic weapons are valid as long as they are Zetachrome. | |||
== Incantation == | == Incantation == |
edits