43
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Filled out part of the Hamsa table) |
||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
! Effect | ! Effect | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Albino Ape Heart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anti Gravity Boots | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ammo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bandage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Basic Toolkit/Advanced Toolkit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Box of Crayons | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cloths/Armor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Compas Bracelet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cybernetics | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Data Disk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desalination pellet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Displacer Bracelet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dormant Waydroid/Scrapped Waydroid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elastyne Slippers | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Figurines | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fixit Spray Foam | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Food Items | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|High Powered Magnet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Injector | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Key/Security Card | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Liquid Container | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Weapon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Murcurial Cloak | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|n-Pointed Asterisk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ontalogical Anchor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pickaxe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Power Cell | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Precinct Navigator | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quantum Mote | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recoiler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Repulsive Device | |||
|Socially Repugnant at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Severed Face | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spectacles/Square Cap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sultan Relic: Glowing Mote | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tattoo Gun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Thrown Weapon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Timecube | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Trade Item | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Trading Token | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wire Strand | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits