43
edits
m (Added a Trivia section (did not have any trivia to add)) |
(Filled out Atzmus Mutation tables) |
||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
! Effect | ! Effect | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adiyy]], [[Agolfly]], [[Gamma moth]], [[Giant dragonfly]] | |||
| [[Wings]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arch dervish of the Sightless Way]] | |||
| [[Teleportation]] at level 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Asphodelyte | |||
|[[Electrical Generation]] at level 7 or [[Teleportation]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Astral tabby]] | |||
|[[Astral]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloated pearlfrog]], [[Tongue tyrant]] | |||
| [[Sticky Tongue]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chrome pyramid]] | |||
|[[Regeneration]] at level 10 or [[Teleportation]] at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Decarbonizer]] | |||
|[[Decarbonizer]] at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deep slumberling]] | |||
|[[Two-hearted]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreamcrungle]] | |||
|[[Crungling Gaze]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elder gallbeard]] | |||
|[[Poison Breath]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire ant]] | |||
|[[Flaming Ray]] at level 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire ant queen]] | |||
|[[Heat Absorption]] at level 5 | |||
| This mutation does not appear to be implimented | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghost perch]], [[Glowpad]], [[Ixlthyxl]], [[Madpole]], [[Prism perch]], [[Sewage eel]] | |||
| [[Gills]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glowfish]] | |||
| [[Gills]] at level 12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leech]] | |||
|[[Syphon Vim]] at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lithofex]] | |||
|[[Lithifying Gaze]] at level 1 | |||
| This mutation does not appear to be implimented | |||
|- | |||
|[[Livid creeper]] | |||
|[[Wall Climber]] | |||
| This mutation does not appear to be implimented | |||
|- | |||
|[[n-dimensional starshell]] | |||
|[[Carapace]] at level 15 or [[Space-Time Vortex]] at level 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pax Klanq]] | |||
|[[Mental Mirror]] at level 1 or [[Telepathy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prickler]] | |||
|[[Quills] at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pulsed field magnet]] | |||
|[[Magnetic Pulse]] at level 15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quatravolt glider]] | |||
|[[Temporal Fugue]] at level 7 or [[Electrical Generation]] at level 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quillipede]] | |||
|[[Quills]] at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snailmother]] | |||
|[[Carapace]] at level 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soupy sludge]] | |||
|[[Mental Mirror]] at level 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urchin belcher]] | |||
|[[Urchin Belching]] at level 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wardens esther]] | |||
|[[Temporal Fugue]] at level 7 or [[Teleportation]] at level 1 or [[Heightened Quickness]] at level 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worker ant]] | |||
|[[Burrowing claws]] at level 10 or [[Corrosive gas]] at level 1 or [[Heightened Hearing]] at level 1 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 399: | Line 510: | ||
! Possible Mutations | ! Possible Mutations | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Disciple of the Sightless Way]] | |||
| One Random Mental [[Mutation]] at level 1-4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goatfolk shaman]], [[Goatfolk qlippoth]], [[Mamon Souldrinker]] | |[[Goatfolk shaman]], [[Goatfolk qlippoth]], [[Mamon Souldrinker]] |
edits