718
edits
(→Not Normally Possible for the Player: add stairs down erasing other stairs down) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add a note for destabilizing as a homogenized sludge.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| Be a {{favilink|lava|magmatic}} {{favilink|soupy sludge}} and drop below flaming temperature || || No || You cooled into a block of shale. | | Be a {{favilink|lava|magmatic}} {{favilink|soupy sludge}} and drop below flaming temperature || || No || You cooled into a block of shale. | ||
|- | |||
| Be a {{favilink|cloning draught|homogenized}} {{favilink|soupy sludge}} and destabilize after hitting another creature with your {{favilink|homogenized pseudopod}}. | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Be a wall and get [[Slam | slammed]] (including by yourself){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Skill | class = Cudgel_Slam | method = Cast}} || || Yes || | | Be a wall and get [[Slam | slammed]] (including by yourself){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Skill | class = Cudgel_Slam | method = Cast}} || || Yes || |