671
edits
(format IfTestState conditions as code) |
(→XRL.World.ConversationNode - XML Node: <node>: move boolean for some kind of symmetry thing) |
||
Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|int, int64 | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|int, int64 | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|Tests for absence of a defined game state <code>name</code> in which all the bits in <code>value</code> are set. | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|Tests for absence of a defined game state <code>name</code> in which all the bits in <code>value</code> are set. | ||
|- role="row" | |- role="row" | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|<code>"name ~ value"</code> | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|<code>"name ~ value"</code> | ||
Line 359: | Line 355: | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|string | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|string | ||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|Tests for absence of a defined game state <code>name</code> that is contained in <code>value</code>, case insensitive. | | colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|Tests for absence of a defined game state <code>name</code> that is contained in <code>value</code>, case insensitive. | ||
|- role="row" | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|<code>"name"</code> | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|boolean | |||
| colspan="1" class="confluenceTd"|Tests for a defined game state <code>name</code> that is true. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<code>XRL.Core.XRLCore.Core.Game.TestGameState(IfTestState)</code> | <code>XRL.Core.XRLCore.Core.Game.TestGameState(IfTestState)</code> |
edits