671
edits
(link) |
(→Modifying Movement Speed: add heavy weapon use) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|equipment modifier | |equipment modifier | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-5}}''' movement speed while worn. | |'''{{Color|R|-5}}''' movement speed while worn. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Weapon]]s without [[Tank]] | |||
| type of equipment | |||
| '''{{Color|R|-25}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hobbled]] '''''{{Color|K|(short sword skill)}}''''' | |[[Hobbled]] '''''{{Color|K|(short sword skill)}}''''' |
edits