Quickness: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (patch update) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|skill | |skill | ||
|'''{{Color|G|25%}}''' permanent reduced action cost of firing pistols. | |'''{{Color|G|25%}}''' permanent reduced action cost of firing pistols. | ||
|- | |||
|Shortblade expertise | |||
|skill | |||
|'''{{Color|G|25%}}''' conditional reduced action cost of bump-attacking (applies while primary hand contains a short blade). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sprinting | |Sprinting |