8,756
edits
(explicate Jacked interaction) |
(add yd freehold recoiler) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| {{favilink|Ezra}} | | {{favilink|Ezra}} | ||
| These can usually be purchased unidentified from {{favilink|Yla Haj}}. | | These can usually be purchased unidentified from {{favilink|Yla Haj}}. | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|Yd Freehold recoiler}} | |||
| {{favilink|Yd Freehold}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <starting village> recoiler | | <starting village> recoiler |