8,756
edits
m (→Annals: colored the dollar signs) |
(left out one event in the timeline, fixed now) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
{{#vardefine:height|0.5}} | {{#vardefine:height|0.5}} | ||
{| | {| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| 205 BR ( | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| 205 BR (0) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:35*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:35*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph was born | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph was born | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| 172 BR ( | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| 172 BR (33) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:7*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:7*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| Star Experience | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| Star Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| 165 BR ( | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| 165 BR (44) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:26*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:26*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph meets Rebekah | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph meets Rebekah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top" |139 BR ( | | style="vertical-align:text-top" |139 BR (66) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:41*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:41*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph becomes Sultan | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph becomes Sultan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| | | style="vertical-align:text-top"|99 BR (107) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:20*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:20*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph appoints Rebekah | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph appoints Rebekah | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| | | style="vertical-align:text-top"|8 BR (198) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:35*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:35*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top" |Resheph founds Starfarer's Quay | | style="vertical-align:text-top" |Resheph founds Starfarer's Quay | ||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|3 BR (203) | |||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:5*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | |||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|Resheph heals through the first plague brought by the widened Gyre. Reshpeh is betrayed by Rebekah | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|2 BR (204) | | style="vertical-align:text-top"|2 BR (204) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:5*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:5*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|Resheph heals through the | | style="vertical-align:text-top"|Resheph heals through the second plague brought by the widened Gyre. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|1 BR (205) | | style="vertical-align:text-top"|1 BR (205) | ||
Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|6 AR (211) | | style="vertical-align:text-top"|6 AR (211) | ||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:5*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | |||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| A statue is erected in Reseph's image, Resheph becomes known as Ghost-in-Cerulean. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"|11 AR (216) | |||
| style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:1*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | | style="background:white; width:5px; height:{{#expr:1*{{#var:height}}}}em"| | ||
| style="vertical-align:text-top"| | | style="vertical-align:text-top"| Resheph dies at age 216 | ||
|} | |} |