671
edits
(make attacker attribute its own thing) |
(add confusion gas) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Bleeding | |Bleeding | ||
|starting at 20, reduced by 1 each time | |starting at 20, reduced by 1 each time | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|confusion gas}} | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Confusion Inhaled Gas | |||
|5 + gas density / 10 + gas level | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits