671
edits
(add confusion gas) |
(add fungal spores) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|fungal spores}} | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Fungal Disease Contact Gas | |||
|10 (18 if from Klanq infection) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Gel}} (walking on) | |{{favilink|Gel}} (walking on) |
edits